Sercursat SBA vs A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB

vs

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
SECURSAT SBA2233497575Win
A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB1330455151Loss

SECURSAT SBA

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
30Marco RosaAla200000000000000000
0Fabio CarturanPlaymaker300000000000000000
1Edoardo GattiGuard1500000000000000000
7Lorenzo Dello IacovoPlaymaker1100000000000000000
8Filippo LupoAla500000000000000000
9Nicolò SmaniaAla400000000000000000
13Alessandro BiondiAla500000000000000000
18Davide CottoCenter900000000000000000
22Federico ZoppiAla200000000000000000
33Matteo PavoneAla1900000000000000000
46Gabriele FornoAla000000000000000000
 Totale 7500000000000000000

A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Dettagli

Ora League Stagione Match Day
18:00 Serie D 2021/2022 Qualificazioni 2021/10/31 18:00

Court

PalaBosca
Asti, Piemont, 14100, Italy